Home Page Chi siamo Dove siamo Organico
Appuntamenti Links utili
     
  INDIETRO...  
     
         
 

CAMPIONATO DELMONDO

 
         
 
Anno
Luogo
Senior
 
 
1930
Roma
Menicagli Ottavio (I)
 
 
1931
Montecarlo
Renfro E.W. (USA)
 
 
1932
Paris
Elby Alfred (F)
 
 
1933
San Sebastian
De Hemptine R. (B)
 
 
1934
Budapest
Papp Kalman (H)
 
 
1935
Bruxelles
Carlier D'Oreigne G. (B)
 
 
1936
Roma
Ciardi Adriano (I)
 
 
1937
Vichy
Merouze Joules (F)
 
 
1938
Namur
Warren Walter (USA)
 
 
1939
Deauville
Lamy Guy (F)
 
 
1940
San Remo
Calestani Giulio (I)
 
 
1948
Estoril
Calestani Giulio (I)
 
 
1949
Madrid
Clark Homer (USA)
 
 
1950
San Remo
Sacchi Umberto (I)
 
 
1951
Montecarlo
Clark Homer (USA)
 
 
1952
Estoril
Corado José (P)
 
 
1953
Vichy
Conte de Teba Carlos (E)
 
 
1954
San Sebastian
Sessa Andrea (I)
 
 
1955
El Cairo
Isetts Bill (USA)
 
 
1956
Roma
Vafiadis Emman (EGY)
 
 
1957
Estoril
Carvahlo Orlando (P)
 
 
1958
Vichy
Courbin Etienne (F)
 
 
1959
Sevilla
Bodini Giovanni (I)
 
 
1960
Milano
Giorgetti Carlo (I)
 
 
1961
Barcelona
Bolinches Francisco (E)
 
 
1962
Roma
Giorgetti Carlo (I)
 
 
1963
Madrid
Mayfiels Don (AUSTRALIA)
 
 
1964
Lisbona
Rael Pedro (E)
 
 
1965
San Marino
Aleo Giuseppe (I)
 
 
1966
C. Mexico
Bozzi Leon (ARG)
 
 
1967
Bologna
Frosi Maurizio (I)
 
 
1968
Valencia
Martini Juan A. (ARG)
 
 
1969
Lisbona
Bodini Amilcare (I)
 
 
1970
San Marino
Cecconi Rodolfo (I)
 
 
1971
Milano
Jordao Eduardo (P)
 
 
1972
San Sebastian
Bornaghi Franco (I)
 
 
1973
Buenos Aires
Passera José (ARG)
 
 
1974
Oporto
Pardini Bruno (I)
 
 
1975
Bologna
Tirelli John (USA)
 
 
1976
Madrid
Miller Charles (USA)
 
 
1977
Buenos Aires
Pelliciari Umberto (I)
 
 
1978
Lisbona
Pardini Bruno (I)
 
 
1979
Milano
Ida Andrea (I)
 
 
1980
Guadalajara
Delfino Horacio (ARG)
 
 
1981
Madrid
Montoro Canete F. (E)
 
 
1982
Madrid
Passalacqua Giuseppe (I)
 
 
1983
Oporto
Arques José (E)
 
 
1984
Montecatini
Bertoni Terzo (I)
 
 
1985
Guadalajara
Tinti Giordano (I)
 
 
1986
Buenos Aires
Toledo J. Pablo (P)
 
 
1987
Elche
Ciccolo Filippo (I)
 
 
1988
Lisbona
Guimaraes Joaquim (P)
 
 
1989
Guadalajara
Perez Fernandez A. (E)
 
 
1990
El Cairo
Diez de la Pena Pedro (E)
 
 
1991
Saragozza
Cantori Osvaldo (I)
 
 
1992
Malaga
Bosio Angiolino (I)
 
 
1993
Villamoura
Rodriguez José Manuel (P)
 
 
1994
Toluca
Orozco Martin (MEX)
 
 
1995
Malaga
Rodenghi Giovanni (I)
 
 
1996
Pevidem
Rodriguez José Manuel (P)
 
 
1997
Madrid
Sainz Carlos (E)
 
 
1998
Guadalajara
Fuente de Maria (MEX)
 
 
1999
Alicante
Salazar Gonzalo (E)
 
 
2000
Andorra
Rosich Francisco (E)
 
 
2001
Marrakech
Soler Marcos (E)
 
 
2002
Granada
Lopez-Breton Julio (E)
 
 
2003
Andorra
Teixeira Daniel (P)
 
 
2004
Alicante
Cianchi Massimo (I)
 
  2005 Valencia Lopez Breton Julio (E)  
  2006 Guadalajara Velez-Lorez Miguel (MEX)  
         
     
     
     
 
Squadre
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
HUNGRIA
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
HUNGRIA
 
 
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
FRANCIA
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
FRANCIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
PORTUGAL
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
FRANCIA
 
 
PORTUGAL
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ESPANA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
FRANCIA
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ARGENTINA
 
 
MEXICO
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ESPANA
 
 
ESPANA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ESPANA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
PORTUGAL
 
 
PORTUGAL
 
 
ALEMANIA
 
 
MEXICO
 
 
PORTUGAL
 
 
ANDORRA
 
 
ESPANA
 
 
PORTUGAL
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
BRASILE
 
 
PORTUGAL
 
 
ITALIA
 
 
U.S.A.
 
 
ESPANA
 
 
MEXICO
 
 
ARGENTINA
 
 
MEXICO
 
  ITALIA  
  MEXICO  
     
ATV MODENA - P.IVA: 95069210136
Copyright 2007 - www.atv-modena.it
Webstorm
Powered by Webstorm